Staff Details



Sr. No Staff Name Spouse Name Date OF Birth Qualification Designation Experience Date of Joining Or
1 Aruna Taneja M.Com, B.Ed, Ph.D Principal 1999-10-01 Trained
2 Anita Malik M.Sc. Hons (Botony), M.Ed. PGT 1988-04-18 Trained
3 Neeraj Jain M.Sc. (Chemistry), B.Ed., Ph.D PGT 1988-09-19 Trained
4 R S Malhan M.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed. PGT 1987-07-01 Trained
5 Debjani Saraswati M.Sc. (Physics), M.Ed. PGT 1987-07-01 Trained
6 Ashita Bhambri M.A. (English), M.Ed. PGT 1993-07-02 Trained
7 Naseeb Singh 1966-11-11 B.Sc(NM) , B.Ed. M.A. (English), M.Phill PGT 1994-07-04 Trained
8 Sanjiv Kumar M.A., M.Com, B.Ed, D.P.Ed., C.Y.Ed. PGT 1996-11-07 Trained
9 Sunil Bhardwaj M.Sc.(Physics & Comp. Sc.) B.Ed., M.Phill PGT 1999-10-01 Trained
10 Parveen Khurana M.A., B.Ed. M.Phill PGT 1986-08-01 Trained
11 Sneh Lata Pundir M.Com, B.Ed. PGT 1987-08-07 Trained
12 Manju Malhotra M.A., B.Sc, B.Ed. PGT 1983-07-26 Trained
13 Neelam Kathuria M.A. (Eng), M.Ed. PGT 1985-07-06 Trained
14 Vinita Sharma M.A.. (Eng.), B.Ed. PGT 2006-04-27 Trained
15 Sadhana Aggarwal M.Com., B.Ed. PGT 1986-04-01 Trained
16 Nirmal Malik M.A. (Pol. Sc.), B.Sc., B.Ed. PGT 1986-08-18 Trained
17 Anju Malik M.A. (Pol Sc.), B.Ed. PGT 1987-07-01 Trained
18 Sandhaya Bhardwaj M.A..(Music), M.Ed., DDE PGT 2007-08-06 Trained
19 Suman Kajla M.A.( Eco), B.Ed, M.Phill PGT 2002-07-08 Trained
20 Ritu Malik B.Sc.M.A.(Eng.)M.Ed. TGT 1992-07-01 Trained
21 Pinky Dahiya M.A. (Geog.) B.Ed. TGT 1993-01-04 Trained
22 Sharda Kathuria M.A.B.Ed. TGT 1994-04-01 Trained
23 Rekha Khurana M.A (Eng.), B.Ed. TGT 1994-07-04 Trained
24 Sunita Mohan Bansal M.A.(Eng.) B.Ed. TGT 1994-07-04 Trained
25 Rita Hooda M.Sc.(Bio)M.Ed. M.Phill TGT 1994-07-04 Trained
26 Sushma Chawla M.A.B.Ed. TGT 1994-10-18 Trained
27 Jitender Diwan B.Sc. B.Ed. TGT 1988-08-01 Trained
28 Balbir Singh Matoria M.A.(Eng.) B.Ed. TGT 1994-11-04 Trained
29 Anita Dangi M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT 1995-07-10 Trained
30 Jyoti Chaba M.A.(Eng.), M.Ed, M.Phill (Edu) TGT 1995-07-10 Trained
31 Poonam Malik M.A.(Hindi) B.Ed. TGT 1995-10-06 Trained
32 Vipin Sharma M.A.(Eng.), M.Ed., PGJMC TGT 1996-04-01 Trained
33 Jyoti Kalra M.A(English), B.Ed. TGT 1996-10-23 Trained
34 Sunita Chaudhary M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed. Ph.D TGT 1997-08-13 Trained
35 Neelam Chhikara M.A.(Hindi)M.Ed. TGT 1998-03-16 Trained
36 Sunita Goel M.A..(Hindi) B.Ed. TGT 1986-01-12 Trained
37 Soniya Sehrawat M.A. (Hindi) B.Ed. PRT 2002-06-13 Trained
38 Sunita Hooda M.A.(Hindi, History) B.Ed. PRT 1999-04-07 Trained
39 Ravi Kanta M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed. PRT 1991-12-16 Trained
40 Renu Naveen M.Com, B.Ed. PRT 1994-07-21 Trained
41 Vandana Malik M.A(Geog.) B.Ed. PRT 2000-02-24 Trained
42 Sunita Dhankhar M.A. B.Ed., M.Phill PRT 2000-04-03 Trained
43 Nisha Jain M.A, B.Ed. PRT 2001-03-01 Trained
44 Anjali Rai M.A.(Hindi) B.Ed., M.Phill PRT 2000-07-25 Trained
45 Saroj Dahiya B.A. B.Ed. PRT 2001-04-11 Trained
46 Neeti Sehrawat M.A. B.Ed. PRT 2001-04-23 Trained
47 Kanta Rangi M.A. B.Ed. PRT 2001-05-14 Trained
48 Salochana Nara M.A. (Eco.) M.Ed., M.Phill PRT 2002-01-07 Trained
49 Richa Hooda M.Com., B.Ed. PRT 2002-01-07 Trained
50 Seema M.Sc.B.Ed. PRT 1999-04-14 Trained
51 Meera Kumari M.A, B.Ed, Ph.D PRT 2004-05-01 Trained
52 Mukesh M.A.M.Ed PRT 2004-05-01 Trained
53 Sarita Sharma M.A., B.Ed PRT 2004-05-01 Trained
54 Meena Nandal M.A., B.Ed. PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
55 Rekha Arora M.Com, B.Ed, M.Phill PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
56 Richa Singh B.A, B.Ed. PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
57 Parveen Kumari M.A (History), M.Ed PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
58 Anamika M.A.(Hindi)B.Ed. PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
59 Kavita Hooda B.A, B.Ed. PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
60 Jagparvesh M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed. PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
61 Beena Devi M.Sc., B.Ed PRT 2005-04-19 Trained
62 Anuradha B.Sc(Home Sc.) B.Ed PRT 2005-07-04 Trained
63 Suman Nandal B.Sc.(Med.) M.A. (Eng.) M.Ed PRT 2006-08-01 Trained
64 Amrit Kaur M.A(Hindi), B.Ed PRT 2007-03-19 Trained
65 Aditi Hasija M.Com, B.Ed PRT 2008-03-01 Trained
66 Pushpa M.A., B.Ed. PRT 2008-04-02 Trained
67 Priyanka Bedi B.Sc., NTT PRT 2008-04-05 Untrained
68 Anjali Batra B.A. B.Ed. PRT 2008-08-21 Trained
69 Sunita Deswal B.Sc, M.A.(Eng.) M.Ed. PRT 2009-04-04 Trained
70 Himani Deswal M.Com, B.Ed PRT 2009-04-04 Trained
71 Shivani M.A. B.Ed PRT 2009-04-04 Trained
72 Poonam Daulta B.A. B.Ed. PRT 2009-04-04 Trained
73 Isha Kapoor B.Sc, B.Ed., MCA PRT 2010-08-25 Trained
74 Gurvinder Malik M.Sc(maths) B.Ed., M.Phill PRT 2011-02-11 Trained
75 Deepika Bhardwaj B.Sc, B.Ed., MCA PRT 2010-08-25 Trained
76 Lokeshwari Mor M.Sc(IT), B.Ed. PRT 2012-08-11 Trained
77 Sheetal Vij M.A. (Eng). M.A. (Fine Art) M.Sc (Comp.) M.Ed. PRT 2013-01-13 Trained
78 Seema Madan B.Sc.(M.A) Eng) B.Ed., M.Phill PRT 2013-01-16 Trained
79 Neelam Suhag B.Sc, M.A. (Eng.) B.Ed PRT 2013-01-16 Trained
80 Malvika Pandit M.A. (Indian Classical Dance) PRT 2013-04-02 Untrained
81 Sulena Punia M.Sc. PRT 2013-07-02 Untrained
82 Neelam Gaur B.A, M.A. B.Ed,M.Ed PRT 2013-07-02 Trained
83 Pooja Miglani M.A. (Eng.) B.Ed. PRT 2014-03-13 Trained
84 Shilpa Gandhi B.Com M.Com ,B.Ed. PRT 2014-07-16 Trained
85 Shaveta Bhatia MA, B.Ed PRT 2013-03-04 Trained
86 Kavita M.A. (Hindi) B.Ed. PRT 2015-12-01 Trained
87 Ravinder Katyal B.A. B.Ed. PRT 2015-01-08 Trained
88 Kanchan M.A (Hindi), B.Ed PRT 2010-01-07 Trained
89 Meenakshi Girdhar M.A. (Hindi) B.Ed. PRT 2014-03-02 Trained
90 Manisha Jhakhar M.A. (Eng.) M.Ed., B.Ed. PRT 2014-02-04 Trained
91 Anuradha Choudhary B.A. B.Ed. PRT 2014-03-05 Trained
92 Charu M.B.A., B.Com, B.Ed PRT 2014-07-07 Trained
93 Pushap Lata B.Sc, B.Ed. PRT 2001-01-01 Trained
94 Ritu Sangwan B.Sc, B.Ed. PRT 2015-01-05 Trained
95 Ritu Panchal B.A. B.Ed. PRT 2015-05-07 Trained
96 Neetu Kharab M.A. (Eng.) B.Ed. PRT 2015-07-17 Trained
97 Shveta Khurana PRT 2015-01-05 Untrained
98 Ridhi M.Sc. (Comp. Sc.) B.Ed. PRT 2013-04-16 Trained
99 Kuldeep Verma M.A. (History) B.A. B.Ed. PRT 1999-06-21 Trained
100 Kirti Matriculation from HBSE with 80.80%12th(arts) from HBSE with76%B.A. from KUK with 58.96% Teaching-Staff 2016-08-08 Untrained
101 Zile Singh Peon 2000-02-01 Untrained
102 Jaiveer Peon 2007-08-04 Untrained
103 Sheela Illetrate Peon 2016-08-08 Untrained
104 Veena Vaid M.A(Pol. Sc.) B.Lib Librarian 1982-07-01 Untrained
105 Asha N Rai Graduate Clerk 1996-11-07 Untrained
106 Nitin Jain Graduate Clerk 1999-10-07 Untrained
107 Aarti Graduate, Diploma in I.T.(3yrs.), Diploma in Library Science(1 Yr.) Clerk 2016-05-20 Untrained
108 Kanta Ahlawat M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed., One Year Computer Course Clerk 2001-01-01 Trained
109 Suresh Kumar Matric Clerk 2001-01-01 Untrained
110 Yogender Jain M.Com Office Superintendent 1982-09-01 Untrained
111 Ram Rattan Graduate Accountant 2012-09-01 Untrained
112 Jawahar Lal B.Sc. Lab Astt. 1999-07-01 Untrained
113 Radheys Kumar Diploma Pharmacy Lab Astt. 1994-04-16 Untrained
114 Gian Singh Matric Driver 1997-12-09 Untrained
115 Sunil Kumar Matric Peon-cum-Electrician 2009-03-02 Untrained
116 Yashwant Singh Matric Peon-cum-Carpenter 2001-04-20 Untrained
117 Vijay Kumar Primary Class IV 1983-10-01 Untrained
118 Surinder Singh Under Matric Class IV 1996-01-19 Untrained
119 Dal Bahadur High School Class IV 1998-08-01 Untrained
120 Krishan Lal Under Matric Class IV 1999-03-15 Untrained
121 Ram Kumar Under Matric Class IV 2000-05-01 Untrained
122 Kanwar Pal Matric Class IV 2004-01-01 Untrained
123 Neeraj Ahlawat Under Matric Class IV 2007-01-18 Untrained
124 Serla Under Matric Mai 1983-10-01 Untrained
125 Ramesh Under Matric Mai 1995-05-10 Untrained
126 Maya Under Matric Mai 1997-05-01 Untrained
127 Mala Devi Under Matric Mai 1999-04-17 Untrained
128 Darshana Khokhar Under Matric Mai 2000-04-19 Untrained
129 Raj Rani Primary Mai 2000-09-01 Untrained
130 Shakuntala Under Matric Mai 2001-04-20 Untrained
131 Somi Devi Middle Mai 2007-08-04 Untrained
132 Krishan Under Matric Sweeper 1981-02-01 Untrained
133 Sunita Primary Sweeperess 1994-05-02 Untrained
134 Meenakshi M.A.(Eng)B.Ed. Head Mistress/Jr.Wing 2006-09-09 Trained
135 Vinod Kumar B.A. D.Lib. Jr. Librarian 1999-10-01 Untrained
136 Prem Parkash Goyal 2001-01-01 Untrained
137 Jessi Mani B.Sc. Nursing Nurse 2010-01-03 Untrained
138 Naresh Under Matric Driver 2014-12-04 Untrained
139 Surender Rathee Matric Chowkidar 2011-01-06 Untrained
140 Daya Ram Under Matric Chowkidar 2013-01-10 Untrained
141 Kiran 10+2, D. Library Science Class IV 2010-04-03 Untrained
142 Sarita Under Matric Sweepress 2013-01-12 Untrained
143 Asha Rani Middle Class IV 1996-11-07 Untrained
144 Sombir Under Matric Sweeper 2010-10-11 Untrained
145 Manisha Under Matric Class IV 2011-01-07 Untrained
146 Seema Under Matric Sweepress 2014-08-07 Untrained
147 Kuldeep Matric, Diploma from ITI Class IV 2001-01-01 Untrained
148 Manju MIddle Sweeper 2015-05-01 Untrained
149 Arti Arora MCA, M.Com IT Teacher 2008-01-09 Untrained
150 Neelam Malhotra MCA, M.A,B.Ed IT Teacher 2005-04-27 Trained
151 Priya Magoo M.Com, MCA, B.Ed. IT Teacher 2008-01-09 Trained
152 Rekha Bhatia M.Phil, M.Com, MSc, B.Ed IT Teacher 2008-10-11 Trained
153 Sonia Dhall B.Com, M.C.A, B.Ed, M.Phill IT Teacher 2012-12-07 Trained
154 Himani B.C.A. IT Teacher 2013-01-01 Untrained
155 Manju Mohan M.A., B.Ed., B.Lib. Sports Teacher 2015-09-12 Trained
156 Darshana Devi Under Middle Mai 2007-10-04 Untrained
157 Vandana Malhotra 1980-05-16 Untrained
158 Dinesh 1989-12-07 2016-07-30 Untrained
159 Harkesh Matric Driver 2016-07-12 Untrained
160 Lalita Saini 1975-03-13 Untrained
161 Komal Komal 1992-01-23 Untrained
162 Manju Mann 1976-06-17 2016-10-03 Untrained
163 Ripu 1990-07-11 2016-09-15 Untrained
164 Chhaya Chhaya 1989-11-10 Untrained
165 Giniya 1987-09-06 2016-10-24 Untrained
166 Ramesh Kumar 1979-06-15 Untrained
167 Harpreet Kaur 1987-08-13 2016-12-07 Untrained
168 Mamta 1976-09-14 2016-12-16 Untrained
169 Suman Bala 1978-08-27 Untrained
170 Chedi Kumar Sahani 1991-01-16 Untrained
171 Sagar Chugh 1993-04-03 2017-01-25 Untrained
© copyright 2016, Model School Rohtak, All content reserved